Five Tribes Five Tribes

Forum

Suche
Forum » T2R Competitive Play - English » NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7
Anzeigen: Heutige Nachrichten 
  
VerfasserThema
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 12 September 2013 14:21
Hello all, I'll post the pairings of round 1 here on Friday, unless I am overthrown beforehand by revolutionary bureaucrats, democrats and/or technocrats.

Be sure to send in your line-ups asap and for SOS opponents, please send your line-ups to Qorlas, who will receive the SOS line-up from Patterson as well.

Also, get your fantasy teams posted pronto (before the line-ups are posted)!
It's fun and you'll want to pick Will before he corners the market by picking himself 7 times.
      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 13 September 2013 12:21
ROUND 1:

Group A:
UEG vs Rose

UEG claro - ZIL - Bergerac
UEG Goscha - Julaan - Graves-supérieures
UEG Schwen - gilitrawangan - Beaune
womble - Alautre - La-tâche

AAA vs AMP
AAA_steve - scorps AMP
AAA_dea1 - ommie AMP
AAA-Pammes - GenuineFauxFarm AMP
AAA_Lucullupus - bball1415 AMP

ATN vs ACP
ATN Vballman - ACP A Canadian eh
ATN gnirlum - ACP miguel
ATN Drake - ACP-thesteamwistle
ATN menno - ACP Niamey

Group B:
CAT vs VdL
CAT-Adri82 - Traintrain-de-Tchou-les-jours
CAT-juanfpdm - Toon37
CAT-Stormwarrior - Thf5
CAT-suburu - Chachagounouche

WASA vs TIC
WASA Will - TIC U 31
WASA Geoff - TIC Uhrfriese
WASA Olle Boll - TIC wasdenn
WASA Kostas - TIC U 32

White vs HFL
Deveric - Vosne-Romanée - HFL Kotjara ZL
Cromze - Pouilly-fumé - HFL Cobra ZL
RFAD - Saint Emilion - HFL Morientes ZL
LeGoupil - Hermitage - HFL Julichka

TuS vs AB
TuS White Train - AB Solinsf
TuS Tenniskasi - AB ATLeague
TuS Rocketblizzard - AB Tyrana
TuS yaelka - AB Bbandccrock

Group C:
Red vs FIN
Elric - Sancerre - FIN Juuco
toutoune - Morgon - FIN Anu_
Davidb9 - Mercurey - FIN mirasane
Sysyphus - Pommard - FIN Val

Champ vs SMP
Knockando - Apremont - SMP-JenAck
Doc - Pignolo - SMP-häxxli
tiploup - Jasnières -SMP-Lexx
Wagon net - Boudes - SMP-Cat_

AGT vs SOS
AGT-Diplodokus - SOS Ishamael
AGT-DN - SOS Truckerteller
AGT-Marschall Vorwärts - SOS dizz
AGT-Urgestein - SOS Patterson

OmG vs ITA
OmG schnupferl - Qorlas
OmG Patrick09 - barbarnaud
OmG lirex - ITA dandee
OmG tigergirl_1990 - ITA SuperPello

Have fun all !

REMINDER: PLEASE ENTER THE FULL AND CORRECT NAMES OF YOUR PLAYERS AS THEY APPEAR ON SCREEN WHEN SENDING THE LINE-UPS

[Aktualisiert am: Fri, 13 September 2013 12:23]

      
Knock - Chiroubles
Senior Member
T2R Multi-Player World Championship 2010 Winner

Nachrichten: 1289
Registriert:
January 2010
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Wed, 18 September 2013 14:26
http://img607.imageshack.us/img607/6834/lott.png
      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 19 September 2013 09:51
ROUND 2:

Group A:
UEG vs OLE

shamogi - OLE deep_blue
UEG Volleytom - OLE Mason68
UEG womble - OLE Masimo
UEG Goscha - OLE sebbo

ATN vs AMP
ATN gnirlum - Ditka'sSweaterVest AMP
ATN Drake - onyx puffin AMP
ATN Tinman - scorps AMP
ATN Vballman - ommie AMP

ACP vs Rose
ACP A Canadien Eh - Aurore - les baux-de-provence
ACP Niamey - Alautre - La-tâche
ACP lastbaron - Gilitrawangan - Beaune
ACP-thesteamwistle - Zil - Bergerac

Group B:
TuS vs CAT
TuS Black-Is-Back - CAT-daedin
TuS White Train - CAT-joganu
Ur-Spock - CAT-PapiXulu
TuS ThoMue - CAT-pegaso

WASA vs White
WASA Kostas - Enix - Poulsard
WASA Will - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée
WASA Magic Hansen - LeGoupil - Hermitage
WASA GSV3 - Maskaride - Vouvray

TIC vs HFL
TIC U 32 - HFL Morientes ZL
TIC Beka - HFL Julichka
TIC Hogika - fedyna
TIC Heizer_65 - HFL Cobra ZL

AB vs VdL
AB ATLeague - Traintrain-de-Tchou-les-jours
AB Tyrana - Galimeiro
AB Bbandccrock - Thf5
AB Solinsf - Chachagounouche

Group C:
Red vs Champ
Sysyphus - Pommard - Knockando - Apremont
Néozen - Cairanne - Doc - Pignolo
Davidb9 - Mercurey - ~maf - L'étoile
toutoune - Morgon - Wagon net - Boudes

SOS vs OmG
SOS Truckerteller - OmG Utih
SOS Mr Bean - OmG schnupferl
SOS Ishamael - OmG Schaffnerlos
SOS Patterson - OmG Rex Cramer

AGT vs ITA
AGT-DN - ITA_barbarnaud
AGT-Urgestein - Qorlas
AGT-Diplodokus - ITA spugna
AGT-pützi - ITA dandee

FIN vs SMP
FIN V a l - SMP-JenAck
Anu_ - SMP-Cat_
Make72 - SMP-Ninou orange
FIN Snowstar - SMP-Lexx

[Aktualisiert am: Fri, 20 September 2013 16:17]

      
TuS Tenniskasi
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2011 Winner

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 266
Registriert:
June 2005
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 19 September 2013 19:40
Line-Up Round 2

Cat-TuS

Line-Up TuS

TuS Black-Is-Back
TuS White Train
Ur-Spock
TuS ThoMue

Sorry for delay Confused
Thought I did it, but only in skype to my teammates Confused

Carsten
      
AGT-DN
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 860
Registriert:
November 2006
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 19 September 2013 19:56
I'd like to hear Tippmaus commenting those words...

Thought I did it, but only in skype to my teammates Confused

      
SOJA Val
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 420
Registriert:
April 2008
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 20 September 2013 12:24
Embarassed

Send just now, I was too excited after wed evening game, that I totally forgot, sry.
      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 26 September 2013 20:04
ROUND 3:

Group A:
UEG vs AMP

1. UEG Volleytom - bball1415 AMP
2. UEG claro - Ditka'sSweaterVest - AMP
3. UEG Goscha - GenuineFauxFarm AMP
4. UEG xbomanx - scorps AMP

ATN vs AAA
ATN menno - AAA-Pammes
ATN Tinman - AAA_steve
ATN blubes - AAA_Angel6
ATN Vballman - AAA_dea1

OLE vs Rose
OLE Masimo - Gaïalsaac - Savenières
OLE deep_blue - julaan - graves-supérieures
OLE Bats - Aurore - les-baux-de-provence
OLE Rudi - Alautre - La-tâche

Group B:
TuS vs VdL
Ur-Spock - Traintrain-de-Tchou-les-jours
TuS Rocketblizzard - Toon37
TuS yaelka - Galimeiro
TuS Black-Is-Back - Chachagounouche

WASA vs HFL
WASA Geoff - HFL fedyna
WASA Olle Boll - HFL Kotjara ZL
WASA Will - HFL Julichka
downerd - HFL Morientes ZL

CAT vs AB
CAT-pegaso - Bbandccrock
CAT-hojita - Ravage
CAT-DarkDavid - Solinsf
CAT-suburu - ATLeague

White vs TIC
Maskaride - Vouvray - TIC U 31
Deveric - Vosne-Romanée - TIC Heizer_65
LeGoupil - Hermitage - TIC hogika
Cromze - Pouilly-fumé - TIC wasdenn

Group C:
Red vs SMP
Davidb9 - Mercurey - SMP-JenAck
Elric - Sancerre - SMP-Ninou orange
foudecoasters - Cerdon - SMP-Lexx
Néozen - Cairanne - SMP-häxxli

SOS vs ITA
ITA spugna - SOS Patterson
ITA SuperPello - SOS MrBean
Fitzcarraldo - SOS dizz
LOCA - SOS Ishamael

Champ vs FIN
Knockando - Apremont - FIN Juuco
Doc - Pignolo - FIN Make72
~maf - L'étoile - Anu_
Tiploup - Jasnières - FIN V a l

AGT vs OmG
AGT-DN - OmG Patrick07
AGT-Diplodokus - OmG schnupferl
AGT-Marschall Vorwärts - OmG Schaffnerlos
AGT-Urgestein - OmG lirex

[Aktualisiert am: Thu, 26 September 2013 20:06]

      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 03 October 2013 21:47
ROUND 3:

Group A:
ANT vs Rose



AAA vs ACP


OLE vs AMP


Group B:
TuS vs TIC


WASA vs AB


CAT vs HFL


White vs VdL


Group C:
Red vs AGT

SOS vs FIN


Champ vs ITA


OmG vs SMP





ITA spugna
ITA dandee
Qorlas
ITA_barbarnaud


1. Mr Bean
2. SOS dizz
3. SOS Ishamael
4. SOS Truckerteller


onyxpuffin AMP
Geniunefauxfarm AMP
scorps AMP
ommie AMP

Bbandccrock
Solinsf
Ravage
Tyrana

toutoune - Morgon
Elric - Sancerre
foudecoasters - Cerdon
Sysyphus - Pommard

CAT-juanfpdm
CAT-Stormwarrior
CAT-Adri82
CAT-joganu

AGT-Technikerin
AGT-Marschall Vorwärts
AGT-Urgestein
AGT-DN

1 - Cromze - Pouilly-fumé
2 - LeGoupil - Hermitage
3 - RFAD - Saint Emilion
4 - Enix - Poulsard

1. SMP-Lexx
2. SMP-Cat_
3. SMP-Ninou orange
4. SMP-Häxxli

Player 1 Traintrain-de-Tchou-les-jours
Player 2 Toon37
Player 3 Thf5
Player 4 Chachagounouche

1) Gilitrawangan - Beaune
2) ZIL - Bergerac
3) Aurore - Les-baux-de-Provence
4) Julaan - Graves-supérieures

OLE deep_blue
OLE Mason
OLE Nayeli_
OLE Masimo

FIN V a l
FIN mirasane
Anu_
FIN Snowstar

1. HFL Julichka
2. cannonade
3. HFL Morientes ZL
4. HFL Kotjara ZL

1. OmG schnupferl
2. OmG tigergirl_1990
3. OmG utih
4. OmG Patrick09

1- Wagon net - Boudes
2- Doc - Pignolo
3- ~maf - L'étoile
4- Tiploup - Jasnières

TuS Rocketblizzard
TuS ThoMue
TuS Tenniskasi
Ur-Spock

Drake
gnirlum
Tinman
vballman

1.) ACP-thesteamwistle
2.) ACP lastbaron
3.) ACP Niamey
4.) ACP A Canadien Eh

AAA_dea1
AAA_steve
AAA_Lucullupus
AAA-Pammes

1. TIC U 31
2. TIC wasdenn
3. TIC Beka
3. TIC Uhrfriese

WASA Magic Hansen
WASA kostas
WASA Will
WASA Geoff

I'll do the editing tomorrow

[Aktualisiert am: Thu, 03 October 2013 21:50]

      
TAKA Enix - Poulsard
Senior Member
Cadet

Nachrichten: 190
Registriert:
December 2006
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 03 October 2013 22:05
Bug???
      
Knock - Chiroubles
Senior Member
T2R Multi-Player World Championship 2010 Winner

Nachrichten: 1289
Registriert:
January 2010
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 03 October 2013 22:08

I hope I did it without mistakes...

ROUND 4:

Group A:
ANT vs Rose
Drake - Gilitrawangan - Beaune
gnirlum - ZIL - Bergerac
Tinman - Aurore - Les-baux-de-Provence
vballman - Julaan - Graves-supérieures

AAA vs ACP
AAA_dea1 - ACP-thesteamwistle
AAA_steve - ACP lastbaron
AAA_Lucullupus - ACP Niamey
AAA-Pammes - ACP A Canadien Eh

OLE vs AMP
OLE deep_blue - onyxpuffin AMP
OLE Mason - Geniunefauxfarm AMP
OLE Nayeli_ - scorps AMP
OLE Masimo - ommie AMP

Group B:
TuS vs TIC
TuS Rocketblizzard - TIC U 31
TuS ThoMue - TIC wasdenn
TuS Tenniskasi - TIC Beka
Ur-Spock - TIC Uhrfriese

WASA vs AB
WASA Magic Hansen - Bbandccrock
WASA kostas - Solinsf
WASA Will - Ravage
WASA Geoff - Tyrana

CAT vs HFL
CAT-juanfpdm - HFL Julichka
CAT-Stormwarrior - cannonade
CAT-Adri82 - HFL Morientes ZL
CAT-joganu - HFL Kotjara ZL

White vs VdL
Cromze - Pouilly-fumé - Traintrain-de-Tchou-les-jours
LeGoupil - Hermitage - Toon37
RFAD - Saint Emilion - Thf5
Enix - Poulsard - Chachagounouche

Group C: -
Red vs AGT
toutoune - Morgon - AGT-Technikerin
Elric - Sancerre - AGT-Marschall Vorwärts
foudecoasters - Cerdon - AGT-Urgestein
Sysyphus - Pommard - AGT-DN

SOS vs FIN
Mr Bean - FIN V a l
SOS dizz - FIN mirasane
SOS Ishamael - Anu_
SOS Truckerteller - FIN Snowstar

Champ vs ITA
Wagon net - Boudes - ITA spugna
Doc - Pignolo - ITA dandee
~maf - L'étoile - Qorlas
Tiploup - Jasnières - ITA_barbarnaud

OmG vs SMP
OmG schnupferl - SMP-Lexx
OmG tigergirl_1990 - SMP-Cat_
OmG utih - SMP-Ninou orange
OmG Patrick09 - SMP-Häxxli
      
GSV3
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2012 Winner

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 676
Registriert:
May 2009
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 11 October 2013 14:39
Are the line-ups posted in another thread?
      
AAA_dea1
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2007 Winner

Nachrichten: 1957
Registriert:
September 2005
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 11 October 2013 16:14
This week we play Russian TTR Roulette:

You are supposed to play a match against EACH member of your opponent's team.
At the end of the week the TD will tell you, which of those results is the one that counts Laughing
      
AAA_Pammes
Senior Member

Nachrichten: 400
Registriert:
December 2004
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 11 October 2013 17:15
ok i will start with ????
      
Qorlas
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 1407
Registriert:
January 2008
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 11 October 2013 19:15
Only match I can give out Wink

SOS vs SMP
Mr Bean - SMP-Cat_
SOS Patterson - SMP-Lexx
SOS dizz - SMP-Ninou-orange
SOS Truckerteller - SMP-Häxxli
      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 11 October 2013 19:40
ROUND 5:

Group A:
UEG vs ACP

womble - ACP miguel
UEG chrismmm - ACP last baron
UEG Volleytom - ACP Niamey
UEG claro - ACP-thesteamwistle

ATN vs OLE
ATN Tinman - OLE Masimo
ATN Drake - OLE Nayeli_
ATN gnirlum - OLE deep_blue
ATN Menno - OLE Mason

AAAvs Rose
AAA-Pammes - Gaïalsaac - Beaune
AAA_dea1 - Zil - Bergerac
AAA_steve - Titi' - Tavel
AAA_Lucullupus - Julaan - Graves-supérieur

Group B:
TuS vs White
TuS Tenniskasi - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée
TuS yaelka - Enix - Poulsard
TuS ThoMue - RFAD - Saint Emilion
TuS White Train - LeGoupil - Hermitage

WASA vs VdL
WASA Geoff - Traintrain-de-Tchou-les-jours
WASA kostas - Toon37
WASA downerd - Thf5
WASA GSV3 - Galimeiro

CAT vs TIC
CAT-Stormwarrior - TIC Heizer_65
CAT-daedin - TIC wasdenn
CAT-PapiXulu - TIC U 31
CAT-pegaso - TIC Beka

AB vs HFL
Tyrana - HFL Morientes ZL
Bbandccrock - Kotjara ZL
Ravage - HFL Julichka
ATLeague - cannonade

Group C:
Red vs OgG
foudecoasters - Cerdon - OmG schnupferl
toutoune - Morgon - OmG utih
Néozen - Cairanne - OmG Schaffnerlos
Elric - Sancerre - OmG lirex

SOS vs SMP
Mr Bean - SMP-Cat_
SOS Patterson - SMP-Lexx
SOS dizz - SMP-Ninou-orange
SOS Truckerteller - SMP-Häxxli

Champ vs AGT

Tiploup - Jasnières - AGT-Marschall Vorwärts
Wagon net - Boudes - AGT-pützi
Knockando - Apremont - AGT-Diplodokus
~maf - L'étoile - AGT-DN

FIN vs ITA
FIN Make72 - ITA_Barbarnaud
FIN Juuco - ITA dandee
Anu_ - Qorlas
FIN Snowstar - ITA loca

[Aktualisiert am: Thu, 17 October 2013 21:35]

      
AGT-DN
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 860
Registriert:
November 2006
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 11 October 2013 20:44
SOS Truckerteller schrieb am Fri, 11 October 2013 19:40

...

AAAvs Rose
AAA-Pammes - Gaïalsaac - Beaune
...



Who will play, GaiaIsaac - Savenières or gilitrawangan - Beaune ?
      
Sysyphus - Pommard
Senior Member
T2R All Around Tournament 2011 Winner

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 2494
Registriert:
December 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Fri, 11 October 2013 21:05
GaïaIsaac - Savanières is the right player !

[Aktualisiert am: Fri, 11 October 2013 22:12]

      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 17 October 2013 21:35
ROUND 6:

Group A:
UEG vs AAA

UEG womble - AAA_Lucullupus
UEG chrismmm - AAA_dea1
UEG Goscha - AAA_Angel6
shamogi - AAA-Pammes

OLE vs ACP
OLE deep_blue - ACP miguel
OLE sebbo - ACP A Canadien Eh
OLE Rudi - ACP Niamey
OLE Masimo - ACP last baron

AMP vs Rose
scorps - Gilitrawangan - Beaune
onyx puffin - Aurore - les-Baux-de-Provence
ommie - Gaïalsaac - Savenières
bball1415 - ZIL - Bergerac

Group B:
TuS vs HFL
TuS yaelka - HFL Morientes ZL
Ur-Spock - cannonade
TuS Black-Is-Back - HFL fedyna
TuS White Train - HFL Julichka

WASA vs CAT
WASA Magic Hansen - CAT-Adri82
WASA Olle Boll - CAT-DarkDavid
WASA Will - CAT-juanfpdm
WASA kostas - CAT-hojita

White vs AB
Deveric - Vosne-Romanée - ATLeague
Cromze - Pouilly-fumé - Tyrana
Maskaride - Vouvray - Bbandccrock
Enix - Poulsard - Solinsf

TIC vs VdL
TIC Uhrfriese - Traintrain-de-Tchou-les-jours
TIC Heizer_65 - chachagounouche - villageoise
TIC U 32 - thf5
TIC hogika - Galimeiro

Group C:
Red vs ITA
Sysyphus - Pommard - ITA-Fitzcarraldo
Davidb9 - Mercurey - ITA loca
toutoune - Morgon - ITA SuperPello
Elric - Sancerre - ITA Spugna

SOS vs Champ
SOS Ishamael - Pifbat69 - Montlouis
SOS Patterson - Wagon net - Boudes
Mr Bean - Knockando - Apremont
SOS Truckerteller - Doc - Pignolo

OmG vs FIN
OmG lirex - FIN Make72
OmG utih - FIN Juuco
OmG tigergirl_1990 - Anu_
OmG Patrick09 - FIN Snowstar

AGT vs SMP
AGT-Diplodokus - SMP-Häxxli
AGT-Technikerin - SMP-JenAck
AGT-Marschall Vorwärts - SMP-Lexx
AGT-Urgestein - SMP-Ninou

FIN is allowed to sub 1 player.

[Aktualisiert am: Fri, 18 October 2013 13:33]

      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Wed, 23 October 2013 20:44
ROUND 7:

Group A:
UEG vs ATN

UEG claro - Tinman
UEG xbomanx - Blubes
UEG chrismmm - Menno
UEG Volleytom - Vballman

AAA vs OLE
AAA_steve - OLE Sebbo
AAA-Pammes - OLE Rudi
AAA_Lucullupus - OLE Nayeli_
AAA_dea1 - OLE deep_blue

AMP vs ACP
ditkasweatervest - ACP thesteamwistle
ommie - ACP Niamey
GenuineFauxFarm - ACP last baron
scorps - ACP miguel

Group B:
TuS vs WASA
TuS Tenniskasi - Olle Boll
Ur-Spock - Magic Hansen
TuS Black-Is-Back - downerd
TuS White Train - GSV3

CAT vs White
CAT-daedin - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée
CAT-PapiXulu - Cromze - Pouilly-fumé
CAT-suburu - LeGoupil - Hermitage
CAT-DarkDavid - Maskaride - Vouvray

TIC vs AB
TIC wasdenn - Bbandccrock
TIC U 31 - Solinsf
TIC U 32 - ATLeague
TIC Heizer_65 - Tyrana

HFL vs VdL
HFL Julichka - Traintrain-of-the-day-Chu
HFL Morientes ZL - Toon37
HFL fedyna - Chachagounouche
cannonade - Thf5

Group C:
Red vs SOS
Davidb9 - Mercurey - SOS Truckerteller
Elric - Sancerre - SOS Ishamael
toutoune - Morgon - SOS dizz
Sysyphus - Pommard - SOS Patterson

Champ vs OmG
Tiploup - Jasnières - OmG schnupferl
Pifbat69 - Montlouis - OmG tigergirl_1990
Wagon net - Boudes - OmG Schaffnerlos
Doc - Pignolo - OmG_Patrick09

AGT vs FIN
AGT-Diplodokus - FIN V a l
AGT-DN - Anu_
AGT-pützi - FIN Snowstar
AGT-Urgestein - FIN Juuco

SMP vs ITA
ITA-Fitzcarraldo - SMP-Häxxli
ITA loca - SMP-Lexx
ITA SuperPello - SMP-Ninou orange
ITA Spugna - SMP-JenAck

[Aktualisiert am: Fri, 25 October 2013 10:31]

      
CIA Truckerteller
Senior Member

Fan-Seite
Nachrichten: 668
Registriert:
October 2007
Re:NATIONS CUP GROUP PHASE ROUND 1-7 Thu, 24 October 2013 23:46
Thx all.
      
    
Vorheriges Thema:NC MULTIPLAYER
Nächstes Thema:Nations Cup 2013 : Registration (National Team tournament)
Gehen Sie zum Forum: