Memoir '44 D-Day Landings Memoir '44 D-Day Landings

Forums

Search
Forums » T2R Competitive Play - English » NC GROUP B: schedules and results
Show: Today's Posts 
  
AuthorTopic
ATLeague
Junior Member

User Pages
Posts: 25
Registered:
March 2010
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sun, 22 September 2013 13:53
AB ATLeague vs TrainTrains-de-Tchou-les-jours - Romanee-Conti
Monday (23.9), 21:00 CEST
      
solinsf
Senior Member

User Pages
Posts: 112
Registered:
July 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sun, 22 September 2013 15:57
AB solinsf v. chachagounouche - villageoise

Thursday, September 26 at 11:30 a.m. PDT (20:30 CEST)
      
TuS Tho
Junior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2011 Winner

Posts: 29
Registered:
December 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 23 September 2013 11:00
CAT-pegaso : TuS ThoMue 1:5

Thanks for games Pere and good luck for the next round!

[Updated on: Wed, 25 September 2013 22:47]

      
hogika
Member

User Pages
Posts: 32
Registered:
November 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 23 September 2013 22:13
HFL fedyna vs. TIC hogika

1 : 5

110 : 125
122 : 106
82 : 114
101 : 139
102 : 118
98 : 116

thanks for the match! God luck for the next NC games, fedyna
      
TrainTrain-de-Tchou-les-jours - Romanée-Conti
Member

Posts: 52
Registered:
February 2010
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 23 September 2013 22:42
AB ATLeague vs TrainTrain : 2,5 - 3,5

Thanks for the game and good luck in the futur.
      
GSV3
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2012 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 645
Registered:
May 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Tue, 24 September 2013 18:20
Round Robin 2

WASA - White

WASA kostas - Enix - Poulsard : Wednesday 25th - 21:00 CEST
WASA Will - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : postponed (connection issue for Deveric)
WASA Magic Hansen - LeGoupil - Hermitage : Tuesday 24th - 20:30 CEST
WASA GSV3 - Maskaride - Vouvray : Sunday 29th - 21:00 CEST

WASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
      
TIC Heizer_65
Member
T2R 2010 Germany Champion

User Pages
Posts: 52
Registered:
October 2005
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Tue, 24 September 2013 19:05
HFL Cobra - TIC Heizer_65

wednesday 20:00

      
Beka
Member

Posts: 49
Registered:
October 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Tue, 24 September 2013 23:53
Round Robin 2

TIC-HFL

TIC U 32 - HFL Morientes ZL : Thursday, 26th 21:00 CEST
TIC Beka - HFL Julichka : 3 : 3
TIC hogika - HFL fedyna : 5 : 1
TIC Heizer_65 - HFL Cobra ZL : Wednesday, 25th 20:00 CEST

Good luck to all!

[Updated on: Tue, 24 September 2013 23:54]

      
Beka
Member

Posts: 49
Registered:
October 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Wed, 25 September 2013 00:02
HFL Julichka : TIC Beka
3 : 3


117 : 98
111 : 119
114 : 116
119 : 109
118 : 83
130 : 142

Thanks for interesting games and good luck in your next matches
      
LeGoupil
Senior Member

Posts: 181
Registered:
April 2011
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Wed, 25 September 2013 07:45
LeGoupil - Hermitage , WASA Magic Hansen
3-3
Tough, very interesting games.

[Updated on: Wed, 25 September 2013 07:46]

      
TIC Heizer_65
Member
T2R 2010 Germany Champion

User Pages
Posts: 52
Registered:
October 2005
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Wed, 25 September 2013 21:45
HFL Cobra ZL - TIC Heizer_65

0:6

But not to clear the games.
Always better tix and good colours on my side.
Thx for the fair games Yura.
I hope for more luck in your next matches.

Heizer_65
      
Beka
Member

Posts: 49
Registered:
October 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Wed, 25 September 2013 23:32
Round Robin 2

TIC-HFL

TIC U 32 - HFL Morientes ZL : Thursday, 26th 21:00 CEST
TIC Beka - HFL Julichka : 3 : 3
TIC hogika - HFL fedyna : 5 : 1
TIC Heizer_65 - HFL Cobra ZL : 6 : 0

Good luck to all!
      
GSV3
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2012 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 645
Registered:
May 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Thu, 26 September 2013 12:17
Round Robin 2

WASA - White

WASA kostas - Enix - Poulsard : Thursday 26th - 14:00 CEST
WASA Will - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : postponed (connection issue for Deveric**)
WASA Magic Hansen - LeGoupil - Hermitage : Tuesday 24th - 20:30 CEST
WASA GSV3 - Maskaride - Vouvray : Sunday 29th - 21:00 CEST

WASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

** : TD: can you postpone the deadline for this match (05/10 or so?)
      
PPB U 32
Senior Member

User Pages
Posts: 120
Registered:
December 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Thu, 26 September 2013 22:20
HFL Morientes vs TIC U 32

1,5 : 4,5


thanks for the nice games Maryan and good luck for the next matches

nette
      
Beka
Member

Posts: 49
Registered:
October 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Thu, 26 September 2013 23:11
Round Robin 2

http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/germany.gif : http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/ukraine.gif

TIC - HFL: 3.5-0.5

TIC U 32 - HFL Morientes ZL : 4.5 : 1.5
TIC Beka - HFL Julichka : 3 : 3
TIC hogika - HFL fedyna : 5 : 1
TIC Heizer_65 - HFL Cobra ZL : 6 : 0

Thanks for the matches HFL


      
Beka
Member

Posts: 49
Registered:
October 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Thu, 26 September 2013 23:26
Round Robin 3

http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/germany.gif : http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/france.gif

TIC - White TGV

TIC U 31 - Maskaride - Vouvray : ...
TIC Heizer_65 - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : ...
TIC hogika - LeGoupil - Hermitage : ...
TIC wasdenn - Cromze - Pouilly-fumé : ...

Good luck all

      
ATLeague
Junior Member

User Pages
Posts: 25
Registered:
March 2010
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Fri, 27 September 2013 16:09
AB ATLeague vs. CAT - suburu

Sunday 29.9, 1:30pm Central US / 8:30pm CET
      
BTB Cromze
Senior Member

Posts: 351
Registered:
September 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Fri, 27 September 2013 16:21
TIC wasdenn vs Cromze - Pouilly-fumé :
Monday 30 at 21:00 CET
      
NG Enix
Senior Member
Cadet

Posts: 165
Registered:
December 2006
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Fri, 27 September 2013 22:26
WASA Kostas vs Enix Poulsard 2-4

Thanks for games. Good luck and more fun for the other games
      
Beka
Member

Posts: 49
Registered:
October 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Fri, 27 September 2013 23:05
Round Robin 3

http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/germany.gif : http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/france.gif

TIC - White TGV

TIC U 31 - Maskaride - Vouvray : Mon, 30th 19:30 CEST
TIC Heizer_65 - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : Sun, 06th 21:30 CEST
TIC hogika - LeGoupil - Hermitage : Tue, 01st 20:00 CEST
TIC wasdenn - Cromze - Pouilly-fumé : Mon, 30th 21:00 CEST

Good luck all

[Updated on: Mon, 30 September 2013 13:58]

      
Tyrana
Senior Member

Posts: 174
Registered:
August 2007
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sat, 28 September 2013 00:56
Round 2: AB Tyrana vs (VdL) Galimeiro -Champomy-

5:1

Thank you for the games/dances Galimeiro. Better luck in next rounds.
      
BTB yaelka
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2011 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 236
Registered:
July 2005
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sat, 28 September 2013 13:49
VdL Galimeiro - Champomy vs. TuS yaelka

Friday October 4, 21.00 CEST
      
PPB U 31
Senior Member
Cadet

Posts: 138
Registered:
August 2005
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sun, 29 September 2013 11:42

TIC U 31 - Maskaride - Vouvray

Monday 30.09 19:30 CEST
      
GSV3
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2012 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 645
Registered:
May 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sun, 29 September 2013 22:57
Round Robin 2

WASA - White

WASA kostas - Enix - Poulsard : 2-4
WASA Will - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : postponed (connection issue for Deveric)
WASA Magic Hansen - LeGoupil - Hermitage : 3-3
WASA GSV3 - Maskaride - Vouvray : 5-1

WASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

GO WILLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
      
BTB-pegaso
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2010 Winner

Posts: 236
Registered:
March 2006
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sun, 29 September 2013 23:42
AB bbandccrok - 1 - CAT-pegaso 5
Overall better tix for me.
      
bbandccrock
Junior Member

Posts: 28
Registered:
January 2007
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Sun, 29 September 2013 23:42
AB bbandccrock DEFEATS thf5 - Muscadet 4-2
      
TeS Rocketblizzard
Member
T2R Nation Cup 2011 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 49
Registered:
July 2005
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 09:13
Vdl Toon37 - Chinon vs TuS Rocketblizzard

Wednesday, October 2,

20.00 CEST

[Updated on: Mon, 30 September 2013 09:16]

      
TIC Heizer_65
Member
T2R 2010 Germany Champion

User Pages
Posts: 52
Registered:
October 2005
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 10:16
White - TIC

Deveric - Vosne-Romanée - TIC heizer_65

sunday 21:30

Heizer_65
      
GSV3
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2012 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 645
Registered:
May 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 12:17
Round Robin 3

WASA - HFL

WASA Geoff - HFL fedyna : ...
WASA Olle Boll - HFL Kotjara ZL : ...
WASA Will - HFL Julichka : ...
downerd - HFL Morientes ZL : Thursday Oct 3, 21:00 CEST

WASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

[Updated on: Tue, 01 October 2013 12:45]

      
GSV3
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2012 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 645
Registered:
May 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 15:36
Round Robin 2

WASA - White

WASA kostas - Enix - Poulsard : 2-4
WASA Will - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : Saturday Oct 5th 21:30 CEST
WASA Magic Hansen - LeGoupil - Hermitage : 3-3
WASA GSV3 - Maskaride - Vouvray : 5-1

WASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

GO WILLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
      
Maskaride
Senior Member

Posts: 617
Registered:
April 2010
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 20:51
Played Tonight

U31 vs Maskaride

2-4

Thx for the games Winne , i wish you my luck for the next time.

[Updated on: Mon, 30 September 2013 20:52]

      
Morientes ZL
Senior Member

User Pages
Posts: 109
Registered:
December 2012
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 22:01
WASA GSV3 wrote on Mon, 30 September 2013 13:17

Round Robin 3

WASA - HFL

WASA Geoff - HFL fedyna : ...
WASA Olle Boll - HFL Kotjara ZL : ...
WASA Will - HFL Julichka : Maybe Monday Sep 30th, 21:30 CEST
downerd - HFL Morientes ZL : ...

WASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA


downerd- HFL Morientes ZL thursday 21-00 CET

[Updated on: Mon, 30 September 2013 22:02]

      
BTB Cromze
Senior Member

Posts: 351
Registered:
September 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 22:31
TIC vs White
wasdenn vs Cromze :
2-4

Starter won in the 5 first games,then I won by one point in the last.
LA-Chi lost the first 2 games.
I had few locos in the first games, then had a lot (7) in the last 2 games, guess it made the difference at the very end !

Thanks for the tough games wasdenn !
      
Beka
Member

Posts: 49
Registered:
October 2004
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Mon, 30 September 2013 23:28
Round Robin 3

http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/germany.gif : http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/france.gif

TIC - White TGV

TIC U 31 - Maskaride - Vouvray : 2 : 4
TIC Heizer_65 - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : Sun, 06th 21:30 CEST
TIC hogika - LeGoupil - Hermitage : Tue, 01st 20:00 CEST
TIC wasdenn - Cromze - Pouilly-fumé : 2 : 4

Good luck all


      
AB Ravage
Member
Cadet

User Pages
Posts: 76
Registered:
March 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Tue, 01 October 2013 21:30
AB Ravage vs CAT-hojita

Saturday the 5th of October @ 1700 CEST 0900 MST
      
LeGoupil
Senior Member

Posts: 181
Registered:
April 2011
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Tue, 01 October 2013 22:34
TIC Beka écrit le Mon, 30 September 2013 23:28

Round Robin 3

http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/germany.gif : http://www.1stmove.de/download/flaggen/france.gif

TIC - White TGV

TIC U 31 - Maskaride - Vouvray : 2 : 4
TIC Heizer_65 - Deveric - Vosne-Romanée : Sun, 06th 21:30 CEST
TIC hogika - LeGoupil - Hermitage 3 : 3
TIC wasdenn - Cromze - Pouilly-fumé : 2 : 4

Good luck all




/

[Updated on: Tue, 01 October 2013 22:34]

      
TrainTrain-de-Tchou-les-jours - Romanée-Conti
Member

Posts: 52
Registered:
February 2010
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Tue, 01 October 2013 22:51
Spock vs TrainTrain : 1 - 5

Thanks for the game and good luck.
      
GSV3
Senior Member
T2R Nation Cup 2012 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 645
Registered:
May 2009
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Wed, 02 October 2013 12:02
Round Robin 3

WASA - HFL

WASA Geoff - HFL fedyna : ...
WASA Olle Boll - HFL Kotjara ZL : ...
WASA Will - HFL Julichka : Wednesday Oct 2, 21:00 CEST
downerd - HFL Morientes ZL : Thursday Oct 3, 21:00 CEST

WASAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
      
Morientes ZL
Senior Member

User Pages
Posts: 109
Registered:
December 2012
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Wed, 02 October 2013 12:03
WASA Olle Boll - HFL Kotjara ZL : Friday 10:30 CEST

[Updated on: Wed, 02 October 2013 12:25]

      
TeS Rocketblizzard
Member
T2R Nation Cup 2011 Winner

User Pages
Posts: 49
Registered:
July 2005
Re:NC GROUP B: schedules and results Wed, 02 October 2013 22:59
Vdl Toon37 - Chinon vs TuS Rocketblizzard 2 - 4


Game1 0:1 (114:115)
Game2 1:1 (120:103)
Game3 1:2 (094:110)
Game4 1:3 (119:131)
Game5 1:4 (081:113)
Game6 2:4 (134:119)

THX for the games Toon, have fun in your next NC-Matches!
      
Pages (7): [ «  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  >  » ]     
Previous Topic:Nations Cup 2013 : Registration (National Team tournament)
Goto Forum: